Λύγισε στην παράταση ο ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου 73-77

0
0

Αναλυτικά τα αποτελέσματα:
Πανερυθραϊκός – Πρωτέας Βούλας 68-75
Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου – Πεντέλη 72-93
Έσπερος – Γλαύκος 81-67
Τρίτων – Παγκράτι 88-83
Μανδραϊκός – Ένωση Ιλίου 94-87
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου – Πανελευσινιακός 91-78
ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου – Δούκας 73-77
Δάφνη Δαφνίου – Παπάγου 85-66

Τα φύλλα αγώνα:

ΔΑΦΝΗ ΔΑΦΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΠΑΓΟΥ 85-66
Δεκάλεπτα: 23-16, 42-30, 65-54, 85-66
Διαιτητές: Καλογερόπουλος Φ.-Ραχιώτης
Δάφνη Δαφνίου (Κωνσταντινίδης): Καννάς 3, Γκάτζο 4, Κουφόπουλος 4, Γοργόνης 4, Αχείμαστος, Ψημίτης 10, Σαλέχ 19(1), Δομπρογιάννης 4, Μουστόπουλος 11, Παπαδιονυσίου 10(2), Τάταρης 12(2), Αρνόκουρος 4
Παπάγου (Κατσούνης): Παπαζήσης, Πίνης 4, Πρισκομάτης 2, Λεκάκης 2, Χρυσός 9(1), Ζώρζος 8, Παπαπέτρου 11, Κουτρούλιας 17, Μπάλος 7, Γιαννίκος 6, Μάνδαλος, Μακρίδης

ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΡΩΤΕΑΣ ΒΟΥΛΑΣ 68-75
Δεκάλεπτα: 15-19, 32-39, 48-58, 68-75
Διαιτητές: Μαραμής, Καραβίτης
Πανερυθραϊκός (Χουχουλής): Δέλλιος 6, Στογιάνοβιτς 13 (3), Καλλιανιώτης 11 (3 τρίπ., 9 ριμπ., 4 κλεψ.), Ντουζίδης 11 (2), Κουντούρης, Σκάνδαλος 9, Γιαουρτόγλου 11, Σούμαν, Στάθης 2, Αντωνίου 3 (1), Ματζιώρης 2, Σπάχια.
Πρωτέας Βούλας (Βλάχος): Κυριλής 4 (1), Αγγελόπουλος 25 (3), Ματσάγγος, Αυγενικός 10 (1), Παπαρέγκας 11, Φιλίππου, Γάργαλης 6, Παπαδάκης, Καματερός 13, Γεωργιάδης, Μόρφης, Ματαλιωτάκης 6.

ΜΑΝΔΡΑΪΚΟΣ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΙΛΙΟΥ 94-87
Δεκάλεπτα: 34-12, 52-30, 73-64, 94-87
Διαιτητές: Αναστασίου-Κονταράτος
Μανδραϊκός (Κουστένης): Σιμιτζής 12 (1), Σεργιένκο 3 Γεωργοπαπαδάκος Σ. 3, Δέδες 11 (3), Γκαϊτάσοφ 19 (2), Φωτόπουλος 11 (1), Χάλαρης 13 (1), Γεωργοπαπαδάκος Ν. 8 (1), Βασιλόπουλος 18 (2), Κοπακάκης 2.
Ένωση Ιλίου (Κτιστάκης): Παπαγεωργίου, Μπέλλας Γ. 13 (1), Τσακίρης 18 (2), Φουντάς 13 (3), Μπολάτογλου 1, Χαϊκάλης 6 (1), Μπέλλας Οδ. 2, Μανταλβάνος 19, Βαρσαμούλης 16.

ΟΙΑΞ ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ – ΠΑΝΕΛΕΥΣΙΝΙΑΚΟΣ 91-78
Δεκάλεπτα: 21-25, 38-39, 62-50, 91-78
Διαιτητές: Μαντήλας-Σταθόπουλος
Οίαξ Ναυπλίου (Κουλουριώτης): Ραζής, Κουμπούρας, 27(1), Πασολαρι, Μανάκας 7, Παπαντωνίου 20 (5), Χασα 4 , Γεωργιάδης 3(1), Τσουχλης, Πελεκάνος 14 (2) , Μπουρτσουκλής 3(1), Σκορδάς 2 , Αναγνωστόπουλος 11.
Πανελευσινιακός (Καλογήρου): Κυριακόπουλος 14 (4), Ηλιάδης, Καράμπελας 6, Μουρατίδης 7 (1), Βούλγαρης 15 (4), Σταθόπουλος 1, Ιωάννου, Ψαρόπουλος 13, Πικέας, Δούκας 2, Μαύρος, Αναγνωστάκης 20 (2).

ΤΡΙΤΩΝ – ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ 88-83
Δεκάλεπτα: 27-26, 48-40, 65-62, 88-83
Διαιτητές: Παπαθανασίου-Παπαφωτίου
Τρίτωνας (Μιχελάκος): Χανιώτης, Ψαρόπουλος 23 (2), Καλαντζής 6 (2), Σπυριδάκης, Ντίμπ 23 (3), Νικολακόπουλος, Δαμιανάκος, Μαλτέσιος 9, Ζησόπουλος, Κουκουνιάς, 14, Βερτούδος 5 (1), Τσούτσος 6 (2).
Παγκράτι (Λιόγας): Τζιβελέκας 17 (2), Μαγιντόμπε 7 (1), Κούτρας 2, Κατωπόδης, Λυτόπουλος 4, Φωτίου 20 (3), Τζάτζας 6, Δερμιτζάκης 10 (2), Δόξας 2, Ροδοστόγλου 2, Μπένος 13, Αρμάος.

ΕΣΠΕΡΟΣ – ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 81-67
Δεκάλεπτα: 20-15, 34-32, 58-48, 81-67
Διαιτητές: Χαλαμπαλάκης-Κοντίλης
Έσπερος Καλλιθέας (Μάντζαρης): Αγγελόπουλος 15 (1), Βάρσος 2, Χατζηκίδης 12 (2), Γραμματικός 18 (2), Θεοδοσίου 2, Σκουλούδης 20, Παπαφλωράτος 4, Κ.Χαρούνι 4, Ν.Χαρούνι 1, Βλασσόπουλος 3
Γλαύκος (Μυριούνης): Μοσχοβάκης 6, Εφέπουλος 3, Καρακωνσταντάκης 16, Σερέτης 10, Αγγελόπουλος 12, Δαβάνης 10, Μοίραλης, Κούτρας, Βανδώρος, Μαναβόπουλος 10

 

Η Επόμενη Αγωνιστική (3η-21/10)
Πρωτέας Βούλας-Κρόνος Αγ. Δημητρίου
Πεντέλη-Έσπερος
Γλαύκος-Τρίτων
Παγκράτι-Μανδραϊκός
Ένωση Ιλίου-Οίαξ Ναυπλίου
Πανελευσινιακός-ΚΑΟ Κορίνθου
Δούκας-Παπάγου
Δάφνη Δαφνίου-Πανερυθραϊκός